HBK.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Hallingkast BuBK54452288189,1181314135,027,0
2FrognerOBK56499288196,2181215144,025,0
3EvjeABK57564288199,9181134130,025,0
4SølvkulaBuBK55440288192,5181035117,023,0
5RingerikeBuBK54545288189,41881997,017,0
6HaugesundRBK54235288188,318801090,016,0
7Åsane 2BBK56117288194,91863999,015,0
8FyllingenBBK51970288180,518531081,013,0
9Red Crown 2OBK55330288192,118421295,010,0
10GokstadVTBK54512288189,318411383,09,0