Orkla BK logo - fisken.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

1.divisjon - Ungdomsliga 2023-2024

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1SolørIBK1905499192,511100139,0
2ElverumIBK1991899201,21190235,5
3Arctic StrikeTBK1923199194,31190235,0
4HønefossBuBK1938399195,81170428,0
5GrenlandVTBK1328178170,31140717,5
6FinnsnesTBK12566102123,21130813,0
7OrklaTBKr1400899141,51110104,0*
8Grenland 2VTBK1122481138,61110104,0*