Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1SolørIBK36660192190,91281384,017,0
2FrognerOBK36701192191,21272379,016,0
3TrondheimTBKr36146192188,31271478,015,0
4GlåmdalIBK37180192193,61262489,014,0
5Arctic StrikeTBK36286192189,01243573,011,0
6MoldeTBKr34758192181,01224662,08,0
7MunkenTBKr32419192168,812111038,03,0