Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

1.Divisjon 2018-2019

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Trondheim 2TBKr23262126184,6750248,010,0
2Drammen TigersBuBK1890990210,1550036,010,0
3MoldeTBKr25791126204,7740343,08,0
4Larvik VTBK1839590204,4531137,07,0
5VepsaABK1744790193,9521233,05,0
6RanaNBK21049108194,9612334,04,0
7StordBBK20870108193,2620434,04,0
8Solør 2HOBK1686390187,4520329,04,0
9AskøyBBK19376108179,4600613,00,0
10Vågan (Trukket)NBK000,000000,00,0