Hedmark Fylkeskommune.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

X-Ide liga 2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr1827990203,1530236,06,0
2MunkenTBKr1809290201,0530232,06,0
3CrossRBK733536203,8220019,04,0
4SolørIBK1480972205,7411227,03,0
5Drammen TigersBuBK1128054208,9302117,02,0
6BriskebyenIBK1074554199,0310212,02,0
7MascotBBK719336199,821019,02,0
8MoldeTBKr364718202,611007,02,0
9GlåmdalIBK1007154186,530128,01,0
10Vepsa (Trukket)ABK000,000000,00,0