Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Osloliga 1. divisjon 2026-2027

Pl.LagPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Lillestrøm 1696936193,6320111,0
2Oslo 1687736191,0330011,0
3Frogner 1709536197,132019,0
4Red Crown 2685936190,532019,0
5Red Crown 1685336190,432019,0
6Litego708836196,931027,0
7Fridtjof660736183,530032,0
8Oslo 2607536168,830032,0