Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

X-Ide liga 2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Drammen TigersBuBK50845252201,814842109,020,0
2MoldeTBKr41508198209,61191192,019,0
3BriskebyenIBK40615198205,11161473,013,0
4TrondheimTBKr40479198204,41152474,012,0
5SolørIBK37044180205,81042467,010,0
6MunkenTBKr39845198201,21142560,010,0
7CrossRBK39512198199,61131753,07,0
8GlåmdalIBK40175198202,91114646,06,0
9MascotBBK41631216192,71221933,05,0
10Vepsa (Trukket)ABK000,000000,00,0