Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

1.Divisjon 2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1Trondheim 2TBKr620732194,0220019,04,0
2Arctic StrikeTBK603232188,5220018,04,0
3StordBBK324416202,8110011,02,0
4Red CrownOBK606132189,421019,02,0
5OsloOBK613932191,8201111,01,0
6Hallingkast BuBK620832194,020119,01,0
7RanaNBK290116181,310015,00,0
8ÅsaneBBK293816183,610011,00,0
9Polar TeamNBK278616174,110011,00,0