Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Eliteserien 2023-2024

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1SolørIBK68797324212,3181512147,031,0
2TrondheimTBKr67537324208,4181215136,025,0
3MoldeTBKr62364306203,8181017126,021,0
4BriskebyenIBK66288324204,618918119,019,0
5Arctic StrikeTBK62125324191,71883796,019,0
6MunkenTBKr65782324203,018819103,017,0
7MascotBBK64505324199,118738102,017,0
8GlåmdalIBK66984324206,718729100,016,0
9RanaNBK61627324190,218421289,010,0
10Polar TeamNBK58906324181,818211556,05,0