Lillestrøm Bowling logo.jpg

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Dameligaen 2026-2027

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1FrognerOBK575232179,8220017,04,0
2Løkka/RedC/HallingkBuBK558432174,5210115,02,0
3KristiansundTBKr525332164,2210112,02,0
4MunkenTBKr285016178,111008,02,0
5HaugesundRBK553532173,020025,00,0
6Lillestrøm/Oslo BKOBK250016156,210012,00,0