Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

2022-2023

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr68530324211,5181332145,029,0
2SolørIBK68445324211,2181314146,027,0
3BriskebyenIBK68660324211,9181305131,026,0
4GlåmdalIBK68837324212,5181008116,020,0
5MunkenTBKr67531324208,418729106,016,0
6MascotBBK65600324202,51864892,016,0
7Drammen TigersBuBK67193324207,4187110100,015,0
8VepsaABK63284324195,318621083,014,0
9OsloOBK63242324195,218501385,010,0
10Arctic StrikeTBK64271324198,418311470,07,0