Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

Eliteserien 2026-2027

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTBanep.Kampp.
1TrondheimTBKr22185108205,4650151,010,0
2BriskebyenIBK21458108198,7641143,09,0
3SolørIBK22128108204,9640245,08,0
4MunkenTBKr20856108193,1621331,05,0
5MoldeTBKr1096854203,1321022,05,0
6SarpsborgØBK1049154194,3320116,04,0
7FrognerOBK1449772201,3401316,01,0
8Drammen TigersBuBK1748690194,3500519,00,0
9OrklaTBKr956154177,130036,00,0
10Mascot (Trukket)BBK000,000000,00,0