Grenland BK Logo.JPG

Bowling • Sport • Morro

Alle kan spille bowling. Her finner du nyheter, bilder, resultater og annet fra idretten vi er så glade i.

bowling.no

1.divisjon - Ungdomsliga 2023-2024

Pl.LagKretsPinnerSerierSnittKVUTPoeng
1Arctic StrikeTBK1216763193,1760124,0
2SolørIBK1160263184,2760123,0
3ElverumIBK1266863201,1760122,5
4HønefossBuBK1237563196,4740317,0
5GrenlandVTBK938354173,8730412,5
6FinnsnesTBK778263123,572059,0
7Grenland 2VTBK608948126,971064,0
8OrklaTBKr875263138,970070,0